7° Trofeo Santa Claus

LUOGO Modugno (BA)
REGIONE Puglia
DATA 2013-12-14 - 2013-12-15
N. ATLETI PARTECIPANTI 18
PIAZZAMENTO 11°
PUNTI GARE INDIVIDUALI 23476,55pt.
PUNTI STAFFETTE 4955,46pt.
PUNTI TOTALI 28432,01pt.
MEDIA PUNTI 733,64pt.
MEDAGLIE 17 (8 Ori, 4 Argenti, 5 Bronzi)
RISULTATI INDIVIDUALI
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT. POS
Diego Cipolletta100MX1'13"81760.747
Simona Giorgi100MX1'33"44720.042
Salvatore Grimaldi100MX1'15"34750.3310
Guglielmo Capaldo100MX1'07"98825.983
Chiara Cermola100MX1'21"11817.411
Giuseppe Russo100MX1'42"42548.2318
Maurizio Mastrorilli100SL59"80888.961
Gabriele Sanguigno100SL1'15"59660.1424
Amerigo Casadei100SL1'21"64611.2229
Maria Salzano100SL1'19"17715.176
Diego Cipolletta100SL1'02"06804.066
Ernesto Minicone100SL1'14"79013
Pasquale Clienti200DO2'33"92796.131
Ugo Nicodemo200RA3'23"96670.724
Anna Sica200RA3'26"97805.532
Ciro Porzio200RA3'01"24764.121
Paola Improta50DO1'02"89472.0912
Pasquale Clienti50DO32"09799.632
Ludovica Caputo50DO40"4803
Maurizio Mastrorilli50DO34"29802.571
Anna Sica50DO45"37694.953
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA32"75862.63
Mirko Oliviero50RA36"98786.13
Ugo Nicodemo50RA42"97652.7816
Ciro Porzio50RA35"72790.874
Simona Giorgi50RA41"71811.561
Ernesto Minicone50SL33"56020
Giuseppe Russo50SL34"70649.2829
Paola Improta50SL53"73484.2725
Gabriele Sanguigno50SL31"89706.4918
Mirko Oliviero50SL30"04787.2812
Salvatore Grimaldi50SL26"66844.714
Amerigo Casadei50SL34"20658.7727
Maria Salzano50SL35"12740.898
Ludovica Caputo50SL36"950SQ
Chiara Cermola800SL11'39"67792.931
RISULTATI STAFFETTE
CAT STAFFETTA TEMPO PT. POS
AStaffetta 4x50SL Maschile2'00"47784.16
→ Sanguigno Gabriele (SL)30"85
→ Porzio Ciro (SL)31"36
→ Oliviero Mirko (SL)30"64
→ Cipolletta Diego (SL)27"62
BStaffetta 4x50SL Maschile1'46"86892.481
→ Mastrorilli Maurizio (SL)26"96
→ Clienti Pasquale (SL)26"92
→ Capaldo Guglielmo (SL)26"77
→ Grimaldi Salvatore (SL)26"21
BStaffetta 4x50SL Femminile2'19"05801.152
→ Salzano Maria (SL)35"45
→ Sica Anna (SL)34"95
→ Giorgi Simona (SL)35"52
→ Cermola Chiara (SL)33"13
MIGLIORI TRE PRESTAZIONI MASCHILI
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Maurizio Mastrorilli100SL59"80888.96
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA32"75862.6
Salvatore Grimaldi50SL26"66844.71
MIGLIORI TRE PRESTAZIONI FEMMINILI
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Chiara Cermola100MX1'21"11817.41
Simona Giorgi50RA41"71811.56
Anna Sica200RA3'26"97805.53
MIGLIORI PRESTAZIONI ASSOLUTE PER SPECIALITÀ
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Guglielmo Capaldo100MX1'07"98825.98
Maurizio Mastrorilli100SL59"80888.96
Pasquale Clienti200DO2'33"92796.13
Anna Sica200RA3'26"97805.53
Maurizio Mastrorilli50DO34"29802.57
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA32"75862.6
Guglielmo Capaldo50SL27"69844.71
Salvatore Grimaldi50SL26"66844.71
Chiara Cermola800SL11'39"67792.93
MIGLIORI 8 PRESTAZIONI DI SOCIETÀ
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Maurizio Mastrorilli100SL59"80888.96
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA32"75862.6
Salvatore Grimaldi50SL26"66844.71
Guglielmo Capaldo100MX1'07"98825.98
Chiara Cermola100MX1'21"11817.41
Simona Giorgi50RA41"71811.56
Anna Sica200RA3'26"97805.53
Diego Cipolletta100SL1'02"06804.06

I commenti sono chiusi