Regionali Campania 2014

LUOGO Napoli (NA)
REGIONE Campania
DATA 2014-02-08 - 2014-02-16
N. ATLETI PARTECIPANTI 23
PIAZZAMENTO 11°
PUNTI GARE INDIVIDUALI 27677,38pt.
PUNTI STAFFETTE 4863,76pt.
PUNTI TOTALI 32541,14pt.
MEDIA PUNTI 748,04pt.
MEDAGLIE 29 (17 Ori, 7 Argenti, 5 Bronzi)
RISULTATI INDIVIDUALI
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT. POS
Ludovica Caputo100DO1'32"8601
Giuseppe Russo100DO1'57"94490.848
Pasquale Clienti100DO1'13"79792.111
Simona Giorgi100RA1'38"32770.041
Eduardo Alfieri100RA1'37"54701.353
Anna Sica100RA1'38"81795.971
Ciro Porzio100RA1'23"22769.292
Ugo Nicodemo100RA1'37"31664.897
Gabriele Sanguigno100SL1'08"45755.4412
Ernesto Minicone100SL1'17"23011
Alessandra Casale100SL1'37"94604.555
Cristiano D'Errico100SL1'15"58702.9613
Cristiano D'Errico200MX3'11"93701.563
Anna Sica200RA3'30"56822.951
Ciro Porzio200RA3'05"13765.951
Ugo Nicodemo200RA3'33"08665.382
Chiara Cermola200SL2'43"59787.952
Salvatore Grimaldi200SL2'22"14806.953
Maria Salzano200SL3'05"20680.186
Maurizio Mastrorilli400MX5'48"84846.841
Chiara Cermola400SL5'46"25787.411
Fabrizio Sartorio50FA28"00888.211
Pasquale Clienti50DO33"79793.131
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA33"82853.642
Sergio Casciello50RA53"4308
Simona Giorgi50RA43"28796.91
Dario De Silva50RA49"21586.6710
Alessandra Casale50RA55"33614.494
Ludovica Caputo50SL35"9805
Giuseppe Russo50SL36"22645.7828
Mirko Oliviero50SL29"37823.972
Dario De Silva50SL36"93633.3631
Maria Salzano50SL35"74745.947
Gabriele Sanguigno50SL29"80784.97
Maurizio Mastrorilli50SL27"10907.381
Alessandro Camporeale50SL37"55622.932
Ernesto Minicone50SL34"07021
Agnese Loffredo50SL43"84651.928
Fabrizio Sartorio50SL25"97900.651
Salvatore Grimaldi50SL27"52843.392
Guglielmo Capaldo50SL27"69844.712
Eduardo Alfieri50SL29"74826.833
Sergio Casciello50SL35"39028
RISULTATI STAFFETTE
CAT STAFFETTA TEMPO PT. POS
AStaffetta 4x50MX Maschile2'05"38854.121
→ Clienti Pasquale (DO)-
→ Capaldo Guglielmo (RA)-
→ Mastrorilli Maurizio (FA)-
→ Sanguigno Gabriele (SL)-
AStaffetta 4x50SL Maschile2'13"43723.083
→ Russo Giuseppe (SL)34"90
→ Nicodemo Ugo (SL)37"71
→ Porzio Ciro (SL)33"18
→ Sanguigno Gabriele (SL)28"43
BStaffetta 4x50SL Maschile1'46"76901.841
→ Sartorio Fabrizio (SL)-
→ Capaldo Guglielmo (SL)-
→ Mastrorilli Maurizio (SL)-
→ Clienti Pasquale (SL)-
BStaffetta 4x50SL Maschile2'07"18757.044
→ De Silva Dario (SL)36"42
→ D'Errico Cristiano (SL)32"50
→ Alfieri Eduardo (SL)29"31
→ Oliviero Mirko (SL)28"94
BStaffetta 4x50SL Femminile2'29"23826.831
→ Salzano Maria (SL)34"87
→ Sica Anna (SL)35"75
→ Giorgi Simona (SL)36"21
→ Cermola Chiara (SL)32"39
BStaffetta 4x50MX Femminile2'35"97800.851
→ Cermola Chiara (DO)-
→ Sica Anna (RA)-
→ Giorgi Simona (FA)-
→ Salzano Maria (SL)-
MIGLIORI TRE PRESTAZIONI MASCHILI
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Maurizio Mastrorilli50SL27"10907.38
Fabrizio Sartorio50SL25"97900.65
Fabrizio Sartorio50FA28"00888.21
MIGLIORI TRE PRESTAZIONI FEMMINILI
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Anna Sica200RA3'30"56822.95
Simona Giorgi50RA43"28796.9
Anna Sica100RA1'38"81795.97
MIGLIORI PRESTAZIONI ASSOLUTE PER SPECIALITÀ
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Pasquale Clienti100DO1'13"79792.11
Anna Sica100RA1'38"81795.97
Gabriele Sanguigno100SL1'08"45755.44
Cristiano D'Errico200MX3'11"93701.56
Anna Sica200RA3'30"56822.95
Salvatore Grimaldi200SL2'22"14806.95
Maurizio Mastrorilli400MX5'48"84846.84
Chiara Cermola400SL5'46"25787.41
Fabrizio Sartorio50FA28"00888.21
Pasquale Clienti50DO33"79793.13
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA33"82853.64
Maurizio Mastrorilli50SL27"10907.38
MIGLIORI 8 PRESTAZIONI DI SOCIETÀ
ATLETA GARA TEMPO PT.
Maurizio Mastrorilli50SL27"10907.38
Fabrizio Sartorio50SL25"97900.65
Fabrizio Sartorio50FA28"00888.21
Guglielmo Capaldo50RA33"82853.64
Maurizio Mastrorilli400MX5'48"84846.84
Guglielmo Capaldo50SL27"69844.71
Salvatore Grimaldi50SL27"52843.39
Eduardo Alfieri50SL29"74826.83

I commenti sono chiusi